Warga Jemaat Yang Berulang Tahun 12-18 Maret ’17

l

Di terbitkan tanggal 11/03/2017

1.Minggu, 12  Maret

Ny. Edith Diana LELEURY-YOHANES          SEKTOR 1

Sherryl Margareth SOPUTAN      SEKTOR 4

Matthew Derryl SOPUTAN           SEKTOR 4

Yana Angelika SAHERTIAN         SEKTOR 5

Poltak PANGGABEAN     SEKTOR 6

Yohannes Obaja MANURUNG     SEKTOR 10

2.Senin, 13   Maret

Mercia Magdalice WATTIMENA SEKTOR 1

Marsel Hansen Elias TUMENGKOL SEKTOR 3

Fekoli DAELI  SEKTOR 3

Wesly Daniel Junior INSAMODRA   SEKTOR 8

Rasagama Putra SOESANTA         SEKTOR 8

Rasendriya Putra SOESANTA       SEKTOR 8

Steven Gatot Puja KESUMA         SEKTOR 9

Mardianto TIMOTIUS     SEKTOR 9

3.Selasa,  14   Maret

Samuelson E.B. MANAFE               SEKTOR 2

Frankie Mozes Maximilian Alexander LATURIUW               SEKTOR 2

Maria Elisabet WEWENGKANG   SEKTOR 3

Maximiliano Zevdiel PIERITSZ      SEKTOR 3

Indhira K. Marieska ARIZONA      SEKTOR 4

Enrico F. RUMBAYAN      SEKTOR 7

Charlie TICOALU               SEKTOR 7

Danisha Margareth Kezia BATUBARA       SEKTOR 8

Ny.Maria Magdalena SAHETAPY-SOUHOKA          SEKTOR 9

4.Rabu,    15     Maret

Jodhy Hutauli PURBA      SEKTOR 1

Mike SONDAKH                 SEKTOR 1

Ny.Evelyn ELIAS                SEKTOR 2

Ny.Maria Widiastuti NAINGGOLAN          SEKTOR 2

Ny.Anita Herdayanti LUMANAUW            SEKTOR 8

Delano Reynaldo REPI    SEKTOR 9

Ny.Jocelyn Naike KESUMA-SIJABAT          SEKTOR 9

5.Kamis,   16   Maret

Michael Sem Lodewijk TUMENGKOL        SEKTOR 2

Marthen A. LATUMAHINA            SEKTOR 2

William Damarjati Bagaskoro      SEKTOR 2

Ny.Margriet TANGKULUNG-KUHU            SEKTOR 5

Marthen MAMUAJA       SEKTOR 7

Benjamin Marthin PATTISINA     SEKTOR 7

Ny.Deborah Amelia Margaretha DA COSTA-WAWORUNTU SEKTOR 9

Ny. Margaret PANDE IROOT-LATUNY       SEKTOR 11

Renel Harlan Hartadi       SEKTOR 11

Ny.Jean Elizabeth PESIK-DE KOCK              SEKTOR 11

6.Jumat, 17           Maret

Ny.Anita ELIAS  SEKTOR 2

Rodney Calvin LEODE      SEKTOR 6

Ny.Tri Endah SANGER-TRUBUS   SEKTOR 11

7.Sabtu, 18           Maret

Ny.Lisye Roulinda SUMAMPOUW-ARITONANG   SEKTOR 4

Bagas Pamungkas RITIAU              SEKTOR 6

Robbie Marthen Wellem TAMPANGUMA              SEKTOR 6

Hillary Margareth SARAPUNG     SEKTOR 7

Food MARKET