Diaken & Penatua

Masa Bakti 2017-2022

Sektor Pelayanan I

  • Dkn. Fientje MANONGGA-BAWOLE
  • Dkn. Martin TANDIONUGROHO
  • Dkn. Nelson Fransisco Malotu SHINTA
  • Dkn. Yosua Salvandi SALINDEHO
    Pnt. Suzanna Amelia Josephina KAWILARANG-TURANGAN
  • Pnt. Adonia Maria SOMPIE-HURSEPUNY
  • Pnt. John Bosma SIMORANGKIR
  • Pnt. Jeanetta Aldegonda Gloria Regina SALINDEHO-
    van HEUVEN

Sektor Pelayanan II

  • Dkn. Yohanson Olaf LOPUNG
  • Dkn. Debby Darmaji SAPUTRO
  • Dkn. Frankie Mozes Maximilian Alexander LATURIUW
  • Dkn. Budi Darmawan
  • Dkn.Vacky Raymond PARERA
  • Dkn. Rina LATUHERU-TAURAN
  • Dkn. Leonardo David Yuliandy JOHANNES
  • Pnt. Pieternella Dominggas LOPPE-MAHULETTE
  • Pnt. Wilma Sophia RAMPEN-SOUISA
  • Pnt. Marthen Abiyod LATUMAHINA
  • Pnt. Gordon SIREGAR
  • Pnt. Florence Kartini RIRY-NOMLENI
  • Pnt. Bertha Taruli Dame PAKPAHAN-SIREGAR
  • Pnt. Eduard Feco Indriadi HUWAE

Sektor Pelayanan III

  • Dkn. Adeodatus Eko Sukarno SULARDJO
  • Dkn. Pur Suharno SULARDJA
  • Dkn. Endang Sulistyaningtyas
  • Dkn. Fekoli DAELI
  • Pnt. Juni Simon KANSIL
  • Pnt. Yordan Christiaan WATTIMENA
  • Pnt. Sri Rahayu MINTJE
  • Pnt. Raymond Peter Theodore PATTINAMA

Sektor Pelayanan IV

  • Dkn. Melinda Nurianin TAMPUBOLON-SIAHAAN
  • Dkn. Anatji KADTABAL-SEDUBUN
  • Dkn. Yenny Nona GUNAWAN-TOMBENG
  • Dkn. Abraham LAULU
  • Pnt. Fransisca Veridiana Dyah Sulistyaningrum SUMAMPOUW
  • Pnt. Jean Olly RUMENDE-RADJA
  • Pnt. Bartholomeus Anthonio Leonard PATTINAMA
  • Pnt. Yohannes SUBARNO

Sektor Pelayanan V

  • Dkn. John Stevens PARUNTU
  • Dkn. Constantine Vasco Alpha TANGKULUNG
  • Dkn.Gloria Sulistianing Dias Utami
  • Pnt. Rolly Albert HATIRINDAH
  • Pnt. Roosmiatty Amima TATONTOS-PAPUDI
  • Pnt. Aulia GINTING SUKA-PASANDE

Sektor Pelayanan VI

  • Dkn.Janpiter Hasudungan Dongoran SIREGAR
  • Dkn. Prih Utami KARTIKO
  • Dkn. Mientje Maria MARBUN-LEGI
  • Dkn. Amelia KAUNANG-LEMBONG
  • Dkn. Elly Rose Mangapul PAULUS-SITORUS
  • Dkn. Raygi Caesar Leonard BARAMULI
  • Pnt. Erry Mulyati TITALEY
  • Pnt. Dick Raymond PORWAYLA
  • Pnt. Gloria Trishardjani PONTO
  • Pnt. Fredrik KAKERISSA
  • Pnt. Donald Christian SIE
  • Pnt. Ferry Steven EYACK

Sektor Pelayanan VII

  • Dkn. Hanny Johan TAMBUWUN
  • Dkn. Deborah NANERE-HITIJAHUBESSY
  • Dkn. Kevin Gorgha Pantun SIREGAR
  • Pnt. Herman Sambo Decky RUMAYAR
  • Pnt. Maria Sri Suparmi SIAHAAN-RAMELAN
  • Pnt. Sri Haryshanty TAMPUBOLON

Sektor Pelayanan VIII

  • Dkn. Tresyana Oktovina de HAAN
  • Dkn. Fredy Slamat Hasudungan ARITONANG
  • Dkn. Mardianto TIMOTIUS
  • Pnt. Soaloon PANGARIBUAN
  • Pnt. Christian Herling BURGER
  • Pnt. Nugrah Dinda Nauli SARIWATING-RITONGA

Sektor Pelayanan IX

  • Dkn. Bastian WATTIMURY
  • Dkn. Elly Christini PASARIBU-GULTOM
  • Dkn. Roy Nimrod MANURUNG
  • Dkn. Henry David Efraim RUMESER
  • Dkn. Steven Gatot Puja KESUMA
  • Dkn. Christopher AKERINA
  • Pnt. Jacob SAPULETE
  • Pnt. Cynthia Lidya SIWY-SYAUTA
  • Pnt. Arstevend Hendrik BISLISSIN
  • Pnt. Adrian Benyamin Bolang PANTOW
  • Pnt. James Danny SUMAMPOUW
  • Pnt. Weem Alfret WOWILING

Sektor Pelayanan X

  • Dkn. Jan Piter HUTAGALUNG
  • Dkn. Hendra Wisnubrata
  • Dkn. Viking KARWUR
  • Pnt. Johannes Djaya Zacharias RATU
  • Pnt. Tema Aro HAREFA
  • Pnt. Anna Augustiantje RUNTUKAHU-MOPENG

Sektor Pelayanan XI

  • Dkn. Tri Endah SANGER-TRUBUS
  • Dkn. Betty Erika Marisi TIMISELA-PANGARIBUAN
  • Pnt. Bambang WIDODO
  • Pnt. Feci Elizabeth Carolina Wihelmina TAHITU-KALAY