Jadwal Ibadah Keluarga (IK), Penelaahan Alkitab (PA)
SEKTORIBD.WAKTU TEMPATPELAYAN FIRMANLITURGOS
IIPARabu / 01-05-2019
Pkl.19.30 wib
Kel. Ardiano Pangaribuan
Jl. Kenanga II No. 3, Jaka Permai
Pdt. Ny. W. RitiauPnt. Ny. Adonia M. Sompie
IIIKRabu / 01-05-2019
Pkl.19.30 wib
Kel. Benny A. Pella
Jl. Melati No. 12, Komp. BRI
Dkn. Ny. Rina Latuheru Pnt. Ny. Wilma S. Rampen
IIIIKRabu / 01-05-2019
Pkl.19.30 wib
Kel. Ny. Martha Kiuk – Rante
Jl. Melur 2 No. 167, Perumnas I
Pnt. R. Peter Th. Pattinama Pnt. J. Simon Kansil
IVIPARabu / 01-05-2019
Pkl.19.30 wib
Kel. Jhoni Simatupang
Jl. Letnan Arysad, Kp. Kayuringin
Pdt. (Em). M.F. Manuhutu Dkn. Abraham Laulu
VIPARabu / 01-05-2019
Pkl.19.30 wib
Kel. Agus Dwiyanto
Jl. Berlian Blok D No. 503, Masnaga
Pdt. (Em). Ny. M.M. Mual – Loppies Pnt. Rolly A. Hatirindah
VIIKRabu / 01-05-2019
Pkl.19.30 wib
Kel. Frans Bakarbessy
Jl. Palem I Blok F No. 830, Masnaga
Dkn. Janpiter H.D. SiregarPnt. Ferry S. Eyack
VIIIKRabu / 01-05-2019
Pkl.19.30 wib
Kel. Kevin G.P. Siregar
Jl. Bintan I No. 13, Masnaga
Vik. Giovanna S. Lakburlawal Dkn. Ny. Deborah Nanere
VIIIIKRabu / 01-05-2019
Pkl.19.30 wib
Kel. Ny. Retno S. Lumanouw
Jl. Matahari II Kav. 8 No. 4,
Taman Galaxy
Dkn. Ny. Tresyana O. de HaanPnt. Christian H. Burger
IXIKRabu / 01-05-2019
Pkl.19.30 wib
Kel. Bastian Wattimury
Jl. Elang II B 9 No. 15, Pondok Pekayon
Indah
Dkn. Roy Nimrod Manurung Dkn. Steven G.P. Kesuma
XIPARabu / 01-05-2019
Pkl.19.30 wib
Kel. Hendra Wisnubrata
Blok C 3 No. 7, Pulo Permata Sari
Pdt. Yeremias A. Lombok Pnt. Johannes D.Z. Ratu
XIIPARabu / 01-05-2019
Pkl.19.30 wib
Kel. Peter Timisela
Blok C 4 No. 4, Taman Cikunir Indah
Pdt. (Em). Th. Natumnea Dkn. Ny. T. Endah Sanger
Ibadah Pengucapan Syukur (IPS)
VIIIPSSenin/ 29-04-2019
Pkl.19.00 wib
Kel. Ny. Yati K. Saitama
Jl. Nakula Raya Blok C No. 162, Masnaga
Pdt. Yeremias A. Lombok Dkn. Kevin G.P. Siregar
IXIPSMinggu / 28-04-2019
Pkl. 13.00 wib
Kel. Iswara H. Purba
Blok BB 30 No. 10, Pondok Pekayon
Indah
Pdt. (Em). M.F. ManuhutuDkn. Roy Nimrod Manurung