Ibadah Minggu 15 Okt ’17

l

Di terbitkan tanggal 15/10/2017

Pukul 06:00 WIB
(Pertukaran PF.Mupel Bekasi)

Pelayan Firman:
Pdt. Ny. Pasca Ina
Gereja:
GPIB Harapan Kasih, Bekasi

Presbiter Bertugas:
P1 Pnt.D.Raymond Porwayla
P2 Pnt.Rudy E. Repi
P3 Dkn.A. Eko Sukarno
P4 Dkn.Fredy S. Aritonang
P5 Dkn.Ny.Endang S-Minanto
P6 Dkn.Ny.Sri Rahayu Mintje
P7 Pnt.Miryam S. Nainggolan
P8 Pnt.Ny.Eveline M.Sahetapy
P9 Pnt. Rolly A. Hatirindah
P10 Pnt. Ny. F. Tahitu

Pemusik:
Sdr.Noel Paulus
Prokantor:
Ibu Erly Sapulete
Kolektan:
Majelis Bertugas
Kantoria:
PS.Sektor X
Operator Sound System
Bpk.Frengky Wehantouw
Operator Multimedia:
Sdr.David Wibisono / Sdr.Gabriel Latupeirissa

Pukul 09:00 WIB
(Pertukaran PF.PGIS Bekasi)
Pelayan Firman:
Pdt.Rismes Cornelius
Gereja:
GKO Bekasi I

Presiter Bertugas:
P1 Pnt.Anthon A. Djari
P2 Pnt.Soaloon Pangaribuan
P3 Dkn.Mardianto Timotius
P4 Dkn.Fredrik Kakerissa
P5 Dkn.Sahat Pakpahan
P6 Dkn.C. Vasco Tangkulung
P7 Pnt.Ny. S. Kawilarang
P8 Pnt.Arstevend H. Bislissin
P9 Dkn.Ny.Florence K. Riry
P10 Pnt.Suharto W. Suwignyo
P11 Pnt.R.Peter T. Pattinama

Pemusik:
Sdr.David Pasaribu & Ibu Susan Tetelepta
Prokantor:
Sdr.Theo Wairata
Kolektan:
Majelis Bertugas
Kantoria:
PS.Pelkat PKLU
PS VG:
GKJ Bekasi
Operator Sound Sytem:
Bpk.Theo Noya
Operator Multimedia:
Sdr.Gabriel Latupeirissa / Sdr.David Wibisono

Pukul 17:30 WIB
(Pertukaran PF.Mupel Bekasi)
Pelayan Firman:
Pdt. Adri Syamsuddin
Gereja:
GPIB Menara Kasih, Bekasi

Presbiter Bertugas:
P1 Pnt.Ny.Cynthia L. Siwy
P2 Pnt.Ny.A.M. Sompie
P3 Dkn. John Steven Paruntu
P4 Dkn.Bastian Wattimury
P5 Dkn. Ny. J. Salindeho
P6 Dkn.Yohannes Subarno
P7 Pnt.Ny.Tri Endah Sanger
P8 Pnt.Sumardi Joko . P
P9 Dkn.Ny.Amelia Kaunang
P10 Dkn.Ny.Gloria T. Ponto

Pemusik:
Sdri.Grace Aritonang
Prokantor:
Sdr.Raygi Baramuli
Kolektan:
Majelis Bertugas
Kantoria:
PS.Sektor VII
Operator Soundsystem:
Bpk.Theo Noya
Operator Multimedia:
Bpk.Tobias Hopaya / Sdri.Cindy Nikijuluw

Ibadah Minggu di Rumah

Sektor 1
Minggu, 15 Oktober 17 Pukul.09.00 WIB
Tempat:
Ibu P.Kailuhu
Jl. Saguling Blok DC No.19 Perum Buana Risma

Minggu, 15-10-17 Pukul.10.00 WIB
Tempat:
Bpk W.T.A. Daadel
Jl. Cendana X No.17 Jaka Permai

Pelayan Firman:
Pdt.(Em)Th.Natumnea
Liturgos:
Dkn.Ny.J.O.Salindeho

Sektor 2
Minggu, 15 Oktober 17 Pukul.09.00 WIB
Tempat:
Ibu M. Kumambouw
Jl. Perkutut Blok C No.447 Duta Kranji
Pelayan Firman:
Pdt. Ny. W. Ritiau
Liturgos:
Pnt.Ny.Cootje Ratu-P

Minggu, 15 Oktober 17 Pukul.09.00 WIB
Tempat :
Bpk.Eliezer Parera
Jl.Cirata II No.01 Perum Buana Risma
Pelayan Firman:
Pnt.Ny.Paula Tanod
Liturgos:
Dkn. Feco Huwae

Sektor 3
Minggu, 15 Oktober 17 Pukul.09.00 WIB
Tempat:
Ibu G.Pieritsz (8890671) Perumnas I, Jl.Kasuari II No.19

Minggu, 15 Oktober 17 Pukul.10.00 WIB
Tempat:
Bpk.Charles Togas Perumnas II, Jl.Patuha Selatan VIII / 24

Pelayan Firman:
Dkn.A. Eko Sukarno
Liturgos:
Dkn.Ny.Sri Rahayu -Mintje