Ibadah Minggu 02 Okt

l

Di terbitkan tanggal 25/09/2016

PUKUL 06.00 wib
Kegiatan : Perjamuan Kudus
PF : Pdt.Yvonne L.Makatita
Presbiter Bertugas
P1 Pnt.Anthon A. Djari
P2 Pnt.Sumardi Djoko P.
P3 Dkn.Dydot G. Waspodo
P4 Dkn.Fredy S. Aritonang
P5 Dkn.Ny.Elly Ch. Pasaribu
P6 Dkn.Tema Aro Harefa
P7 Pnt.Suharto W.S.
P8 Pnt.Johannes D.Z. Ratu
P9 Dkn.Ny.P. D. Loppe
P10 Pnt.Ny.Tri Endah Sanger
P11 Dkn. Ny. Aulia Ginting Suka
P12 Dkn.Ny.Gloria T. Ponto
P13 Dkn.Pur Suharno Sulardja
P14 Dkn.Mercia M. Wattimena
P15 Dkn.Ny.Melinda N.Tampubolon
P16 Pnt.Ny.A.M. Sompie
P17 Pnt.Ny.Paula Tanod
P18 Pnt. Yordan C.Wattimena
P19 Pnt.Ny.Jean O. Rumende
P20 Pnt. Rolly A. Hatirindah
Pemusik : Ibu Erna Siahaan – Hutauruk
Prokantor : Sdri.Regita Pardede
Kolektan : Majelis Bertugas
Kantori : PS.Sektor IV
PS / VG : Solo : Bpk.Azet Hutabarat
Operator Sound System : Bpk.Tobias Hopaya
Operator Multi Media : Sdri.Kezia Mahulete

PUKUL 09.00 wib
Kegiatan : Perjamuan Kudus
PF : Pdt.Jan P.K.Tacazily
P1 Pnt.D.Raymond Porwayla
P2 Pnt.Rico L Matindas
P3 Dkn.Ny.Maria S.S. Siahaan
P4 Dkn.Jan P. M. Hutagalung
P5 Dkn.Ny.Amelia Kaunang
P6 Dkn.Mardianto Timotius
P7 Pnt.Soaloon Pangaribuan
P8 Pnt.Rudy E. Repi
P9 Dkn.Ny.N.Dinda N.Sariwating
P10 Pnt.Deddy Richard Rissi
P11 Dkn.Weem A. Wowiling
P12 Dkn.B. P. Timisela
P13 Dkn.Nelson F. Shinta
P14 Dkn.Ny.Florence K. Riry
P15 Dkn.Ny.Endang S-Minanto
P16 Pnt.Ny.Feci E.C.W Tahitu
P17 Pnt.Adrianus S. Manongga
P18 Pnt.Ny.Cootje Ratu
P19 Pnt.Ny.Eveline M.Sahetapy
P20 Pnt.B.A.L. Pattinama
Pemusik : Sdri.Vania Devina Siregar & Sdri.Edita Benita Siregar
Prokantor : Ibu Elly Paulus
Kolektan : Majelis Bertugas
Kantoria : PS.Sektor X
PS / VG : –
Operator Sound System : Bpk.Danny Titaley
Operator Multimedia : Bpk.Pur Suharno

PUKUL 17.30 wib
Kegiatan : Perjamuan Kudus
PF : Pdt.(Em)Th.Natumnea
P1 Pnt.Ny.R.Tatontos
P2 Pnt.Bernhard Leode
P3 Dkn.Fredrik Kakerissa
P4 Dkn.Bastian Wattimury
P5 Dkn.Ny.S. Annie Karwur
P6 Dkn.Sahat Pakpahan
P7 Pnt.Herman S.D. Rumayar
P8 Pnt.Christian H. Burger
P9 Dkn.A. Eko Sukarno
P10 Pnt.Arstevend H. Bislissin
P11 Dkn.Emiel Toar Sanger
P12 Dkn.C.Vasco A.Tangkulung
P13 Dkn.Ruddy H. Tampilang
P14 Dkn.Ny.Tresyana O.de Haan
P15 Dkn.Adrian B.B Pantow
P16 Pnt.Ny.Anna A. Runtukahu
P17 Pnt.Suyanto
P18 Pnt.Hengky Martono S.
P19 Pnt.Juni Simon Kansil
P20 Pnt.Ny.F.V.Sumampouw
Pemusik : Ibu Susan Tetelepta
Prokantor : Sdr.Salvandi Salindeho
Kolektan : Majelis Bertugas
Kantoria : PS.Sektor II
PS / VG : –
Operator Sound System : Bpk.Theo Noya
Operator Multimedia : Sdr.Immanuel Prasetyo

Food MARKET