IBADAH KELUARGA 21-24 JAN ’18

l

Di terbitkan tanggal 20/01/2018

SEKTOR I
IBD. IK
WAKTU : Rabu / 24-01-18Pkl.19.30 wib
TEMPAT : Kel. Haryanti KatoppoJl. Cendana 2 No. 53 Jaka Permai
PELAYAN FIRMAN : Dkn Mardianto Tomitius
LITURGOS : Pnt. J.B. Simorangkir

SEKTOR II
IBD. IK
WAKTU :Rabu / 24-01-18 Pkl.19.30 wib
TEMPAT :Kel. Marthin Latumahina Perum.Bahagia Permai Blok III No.19
PELAYAN FIRMAN : Pnt. BAL Pattinama
LITURGOS : Dkn. Raymond Parera

SEKTOR III
IBD. IK
WAKTU : Rabu / 24-01-18Pkl.19.30 wib
TEMPAT : Kel. R. Peter Pattinama Jl.Mujair VI No.341 Perumnas I
PELAYAN FIRMAN : Dkn. Vasco Tangkulung
LITURGOS : Dkn Pur Suharno

SEKTOR IV
IBD. IK
WAKTU :Rabu / 24-01-18 Pkl.19.30 wib
TEMPAT : Kel. Bachtari Pangaribuan Jl. Kenanga II No.3 Jaka Permai
PELAYAN FIRMAN : Pnt. Feco Huwae
LITURGOS : Dkn. Nona G. Tombeng

SEKTOR V
IBD. IK
WAKTU : Rabu / 24-01-18 Pkl.19.30 wib
TEMPAT : Kel. Budi SulistyoJl. Blue Savier Permata Masnaga
PELAYAN FIRMAN :Pnt. Aulia Ginting Suka-Pasande
LITURGOS : Dkn. Gloria Utami

SEKTOR VI
IBD. IK
WAKTU :Rabu / 24-01-18 Pkl.19.30 wib
TEMPAT : Kel. Frans Bakarbessy Jl. Palem I Blok F No.830
PELAYAN FIRMAN : Pdt. Yan P.K. Tacazily
LITURGOS : Dkn. Amelia Kaunang

SEKTOR VII
IBD. IK
WAKTU :Rabu / 24-01-18Pkl.19.30 wib
TEMPAT : Kel. A.L. Lumban Tobing Jl. Sadewa V Blok C No.348 Masnaga
PELAYAN FIRMAN : Pnt. Herman Rumayar
LITURGOS : Dkn. Hanny Tambuwun

SEKTOR VIII
IBD. IK
WAKTU :Rabu / 24-01-18 Pkl.19.30 wib
TEMPAT : Kel. James Mocosandib Galaxy Residence Blok A3 no.47
PELAYAN FIRMAN : Dkn. Fredy Aritonang
LITURGOS : Pnt. Dinda Sariwating

SEKTOR VIII
IBD. IPS
WAKTU : Minggu / 28-01-18Pkl.12.00 wib
TEMPAT : Tantiana N. SINANOE Jl. Taman Sakura III Blok L3 No.18 Taman Galaxi Indah
PELAYAN FIRMAN : Pdt. Ny. W. Ritiau
LITURGOS : Dkn. Freddy Aritonang

SEKTOR IX
IBD. IK
WAKTU : Rabu / 24-01-18 Pkl.19.30 wib
TEMPAT : Kel. Ronny Tuwatanassy Jl.Raya Pakis Blok AA11 No.9 Pondok Pekayon Indah
PELAYAN FIRMAN : Pdt. (Em) Ny. M.M. Mual-Loppies
LITURGOS : Dkn. Steven G.P.K

SEKTOR X
IBD. IK
WAKTU : Rabu / 24-01-18 Pkl.19.30 wib
TEMPAT : Kel. Viking KarwurJl. Meranti III Blok B11 No.3 Pondok Pekayon Indah
PELAYAN FIRMAN : Pdt. Ny. W.RIitiau
LITURGOS : Pnt. Tema A. Harefa

SEKTOR XI
IBD. IPS
WAKTU : Minggu / 21-01-18Pkl.12.00 wib
TEMPAT : Kel. Hendra Wisnubrata Perum. Pulo Permata Sari Blok C 3 No.7
PELAYAN FIRMAN : Pdt. Yan P.K. Tacazily
LITURGOS : Pnt. Anna Runtukahu

SEKTOR XI
IBD. IK
WAKTU :Rabu / 24-01-18 Pkl.19.30 wib
TEMPAT : Kel. Refly Sanger Pondok Surya Mandala Blok B1 No.6
PELAYAN FIRMAN :Pnt. Weem Wowiling
LITURGOS : Dkn. Feci Tahitu-Kalay

SEKTOR XI
IBD. IPS
WAKTU : Minggu / 21-01-18 Pkl.12.00 wib
TEMPAT : Kel. Eddy Suryadi Jl. Terusan Angsoka, Cluster Grand Cempaka Kav. No.3 Jatibening
PELAYAN FIRMAN : Pdt. (Em) Ny. M.M. Mual-Loppies
LITURGOS : Pnt. Feci Tahitu-Kalay

SEKTOR XI
IBD. IPS
WAKTU : Sabtu/27-01-18 Pkl.17.00
TEMPAT : Kel. Sofia Siwalette-Anakotta Jl. Terusan Angsoka, Cluster Grand Cempaka Kav. No.3 Jatibening
PELAYAN FIRMAN : Pdt.(Em)
LITURGOS : Pnt. Bambang Widodo