Warga Jemaat Yang Berulang Tahun 24-30 Sept

l

Di terbitkan tanggal 23/09/2017

1.Minggu, 24    September
Steviano Herbert TUNGKA   SEKTOR 1
Yose Agustinus            SEKTOR 6
Francy Ch.J. LATUHERU     SEKTOR 7
Graciella Talitha Lianka DOLOKSARIBU    SEKTOR 8

2.Senin,25 September
Thomas Fix KESUMANIGRAT        SEKTOR 1
Ferdy Selton NEMAN           SEKTOR 2
Arfelita Andrean Putri             SEKTOR 2
Francisco Eko Saputro SUBARNO   SEKTOR 4
Charles NUBIAF        SEKTOR 4
Carina Stephany RUNTUKAHU       SEKTOR 10
Cartika Stephana RUNTUKAHU      SEKTOR 10
Refly Samelsen SANGER      SEKTOR11

3.Selasa,26 September
Natasha Leonida HUTAGAOL         SEKTOR 1
Silvana Grace SEKTOR 2
Ny.Fitri Iskandar SAPUTRO SEKTOR 2
Ny. Feibe SIMAMORA-TELUSSA SEKTOR 2
Garry Caesario Paulus KAMASI       SEKTOR 3
Bianca Bellvania WOWILING          SEKTOR 5
Adhitya Hendrico SENGKEY           SEKTOR 7

4.Rabu,27September
Harry Alexander KAWILARANG    SEKTOR 1
Lewi NIKIJULUW    SEKTOR 2
Theofilus Christova TUMENGKOL SEKTOR 2
Egga Raka Diaz SYMAN      SEKTOR 4
Dame Melfa Ida SIPAHUTAR          SEKTOR 9
Ruben Cannavaro LELEMBOTO      SEKTOR 10

5.Kamis,28 September
Frederick Charlie TELLUSA             SEKTOR 2
Theodorus Zefanya SULARDJO       SEKTOR 3
Wowok WINARSO   SEKTOR 4
Dito GINTING           SEKTOR 6
Yehezkiel Emmanoel PAULUS         SEKTOR 6
Dolly AMS SIREGAR           SEKTOR 7
Anggie Felitha A.F.B.P. LUMANAUW       SEKTOR 8
Stephen Alexander Joseph SARIWATING   SEKTOR 8
Oliver Noah Gracio ARITONANG   SEKTOR 8
Yoshia Christian MAHULETE          SEKTOR 9
Monica Claudya SIWALETTE          SEKTOR 11

6. Jumat,29 September
Yohanes Pattijaya HUTABARAT     SEKTOR 3
Ny.Elvira N.G.WATTIMENA – TUMENGKOL      SEKTOR 3
Ny.Erry Mulyati TITALEY    SEKTOR 6
Siseana Lasitha Gabriela MANURUNG        SEKTOR 10

7.Sabtu,30 September
Karen Karina Alexandra KAWILARANG   SEKTOR 1
Ny.Ceny PASANEA – SUPIT           SEKTOR 1
Devi Ronaldy GERUNGAN             SEKTOR 2
Jacob Benny HUWAE           SEKTOR 2
Ny.Lea C. LEIWAKABESSY          SEKTOR 4
Ny.Litta Yosefina SRUI – LEIWAKABESSY         SEKTOR 4
Stephany Maria TAHALELE             SEKTOR 6
Samuel PASARIBU   SEKTOR 6
Vanya Raisa LUMBAN GAOL         SEKTOR 9
Fritz Hotmartua ARITONANG         SEKTOR 10

 

Food MARKET