Jadwal dan Petugas Ibadah
WAKTUPUKUL 06.00 wibPUKUL 09.00 wibPUKUL 17.00 wib
KEGIATANPERJAMUAN KUDUS
PFPdt. Jan Jona Lumanauw Pdt. (Em). M.F. Manuhutu Pdt. Yeremias A. Lombok
P1Pnt. Rolly A. HatirindahPnt. E. Feco I. Huwae Pnt. Marthin A. Latumahina
P2Pnt. Ny. Dinda N. SariwatingPnt. Ny. Aulia Ginting SukaPnt. Ny. Adonia M. Sompie
P3Dkn. Ny. Y. Nona GunawanDkn. Ny. P. Utami KartikoDkn. Christopher Akerina
P4Dkn. Ny. Debby D. Saputro Dkn. Ny. Elly Ch. PasaribuDkn. Kevin G.P. Siregar
P5Dkn. Ny. Endang S.Dkn. Ny. Rina latuheruDkn. Ny. Anatji Kadtabal
P6Dkn. Ny. Fientje ManonggaDkn. R. Nimrod ManurungDkn. Raygi C.L. Baramuli
P7Pnt. Ny.F. V.D.S. SumampouwPnt. Fredrik Kakerissa Pnt. Herman S.D. Rumayar
P8Pnt. Adrian B.B. PantowPnt. S. Pangaribuan Pnt. Ny. Maria S.S. Siahaan
P9Dkn. Hanny J. Tambuwun Pnt. Jacob Sapulete Pnt. Yohannes Subarno
P10Pnt. Ny. Jean O. RumendePnt. Ny. Cynthia L. SiwyPnt. Tema A.Harefa
P11Pnt. Weem A. Wowiling Pnt. Arstevend H. BislissinDkn. Steven G.P. Kesuma
P12Pnt. Ny. Sri H. TampubolonPnt. Ny. Wilma S. RampenPnt. Ny. Bertha T.D. Pakpahan
P13Dkn. Pur Suharno SulardjaDkn. Ny. Y. Nona GunawanPnt. Ny.F. V.D.S. Sumampouw
P14Dkn. John S. ParuntuDkn. Bastian WattimuryDkn. Abraham Laulu
P15Pnt. Ferry S. EyackDkn. Hendra WisnubrataDkn. A. Eko Sukarno S.
P16Dkn. Jan Piter HutagalungDkn. Yohanson O. LopungDkn. Ny. Elly Ch. Pasaribu
P17Pnt. Ny. Sri R. MintjePnt. Ny. Gloria T. PontoPnt. Ny. Wilma S. Rampen
P18Pnt. Ny. S.A. KawilarangPnt. B.A.L. PattinamaPnt. Ny. P.D. Loppe
P19Dkn. Janpiter H.D. SiregarDkn. Jan Piter HutagalungPnt. Christian H. Burger
P20Dkn. Raygi C.L. BaramuliPnt. Jacob Sapulete
PemusikDiani SavitriNoel PaulusDavid Pasaribu & Nathan Wowiling
ProkantorSusan Sanger Theo WairataRegita Pardede
KolektanMajelis TugasMajelis TugasMajelis Tugas
KantoriaSektor VISektor IVPelkat PA
PS/VGVG. Solafide --
Operator Sound SystemHendrik LoppeTheo NoyaTobias Hopaya
Operator MultimediaPutro Suharno /
Immanuel Prasetio
Immanuel Prasetio /
Putro Suharno
David Wibisono /
Adithya Gunawan