Petugas Ibadah Hari Minggu 10 Des ’17

l

Di terbitkan tanggal 09/12/2017

Ibadah Pukul:
06.00 wib
Kegiatan:
Perjamuan Kudus
Pelayan Firman:
Pdt.Yan P.K.Tacazily
P1 Pnt. Jacob Sapulete
P2 Pnt. Johannes D.Z.Ratu
P3 Dkn. Deborah Nanere
P4 Dkn. Hendra Wisnubrata
P5 Dkn. Budi Darmawan
P6 Dkn. Betty E.M.Timisela
P7 Pnt. Erry M.Titaley
P8 Pnt. Soaloon Pangaribuan
P9 Dkn. Frankie M.M.A.Laturiuw
P10 Pnt. Roosmiatty A.Tatontos
P11 Dkn. Mientje M.Marbun
P12 Dkn. Kevin G.P.Siregar
P13 Dkn. Debby D.Saputro
P14 Dkn. Roy Nimrod Manurung
P15 Dkn. Viking Karwur
P16 Pnt. D.Raymond Porwayla
P17 Pnt. Maria S.S.Siahaan
P18 Pnt. Christian H.Burger
P19 Pnt. Yordan C.Wattimena
P20 Pnt. Marthen A.Latumahina
Pemusik:
Vina & Dita Siregar
Prokantor:
Salvandi Salindeho
Kolektan:
Majelis Tugas
Kantoria:
PS.Sektor VI
Operator Sound System:
Theo Noya
Operator Multimedia
Adithya Gunawan /
Sammy Kakauhe (cadangan)

Ibadah Pukul:
09.00 wib
Kegiatan:
Perjamuan Kudus
Pelayan Firman:
Pdt.Yvonne L. Makatita
P1 Pnt. Adonia M.Sompie
P2 Pnt. John B.Simorangkir
P3 Dkn. Tresyana O.de Haan
P4 Dkn. Fredy S.H.Aritonang
P5 Dkn. Pur Suharno S.
P6 Dkn. Elly C.Pasaribu
P7 Pnt. F.V.D.Sumampouw
P8 Pnt. Rolly A.Hatirindah
P9 Dkn. Bastian Wattimury
P10 Pnt. Jean O.Rumende
P11 Dkn. Jan Piter Hutagalung
P12 Dkn. Mardianto Timotius
P13 Dkn. A.Eko Sukarno
P14 Dkn. Nelson F.M.Shinta
P15 Dkn. Endang Sulistyaningtyas
P16 Pnt. Feci E.C.W.Tahitu
P17 Pnt. Wilma S.Rampen
P18 Pnt. A.H.Bislissin
P19 Pnt. Anna A.Runtukahu
P20 Pnt. B.A.L.Pattinama

Pemusik:
Aldo Johanes
Prokantor:
Elly Paulus
Kolektan:
Majelis Tugas
Kantoria:
PS.Sektor VIII
Operator Sound:
Danny Titaley
Operator Multimedia:
Kezia Mahulete /
Adithya Gunawan (cadangan)

Ibadah Pukul:
17.30 wib
Kegiatan:
Perjamuan Kudus
Pelayan Firman:
Pdt.(Em) Th.Natumnea
P1 Pnt. James D.Sumampouw
P2 Pnt. R.Peter T.Pattinama
P3 Dkn. Melinda N.Tampubolon
P4 Dkn. C.Vasco A.Tangkulung
P5 Dkn. Yohanson O.Lopung
P6 Dkn. Prih Utami Kartiko
P7 Pnt. Jeanetta Salindeho
P8 Pnt. Gordon Siregar
P9 Dkn. Fientje Manongga
P10 Pnt. Adrian B.B.Pantow
P11 Dkn. Janpiter H.D.Siregar
P12 Dkn. Hanny J.Tambuwun
P13 Dkn. Martin Tandionugroho
P14 Dkn. Anatji Kadtabal
P15 Dkn. Tri Endah Sanger
P16 Pnt. P.D.Loppe
P17 Pnt. Juni Simon Kansil
P18 Pnt. Gloria T.Ponto
P19 Pnt. Sri H.Tampubolon
P20 Pnt. Donald C.Sie
Pemusik:
Susan Tetelepta
Prokantor:
Raygi Baramuli
Kolektan:
Majelis Tugas
Kantoria:
PS.Sektor II
Operator Soundsystem:
Frengky Wehantouw
Operator Multimedia:
Immanuel Prasetio /
Tobias Hopaya