Perjamuan Kudus Minggu 02 Okt 2016

l

Di terbitkan tanggal 05/10/2016

WAKTU PUKUL 06.00 wib
KEGIATAN Perjamuan Kudus
PF.Pdt.Yvonne L.Makatita
PRESBITER TUGAS
P1.Pnt.Anthon A. Djari
P2.Pnt.A.H.Bislissin
P3.Dkn.Dydot G. Waspodo
P4.Dkn.Fredy S. Aritonang
P5.Dkn.Adrian Pantow
P6.Dkn.Tema Aro Harefa
P7.Pnt.Suharto W.S.
P8.Pnt.Johannes D.Z. Ratu
P9.Pnt.James Sumampouw
P10.Pnt.S.Pangaribuan
P11.Dkn. Ny. Aulia Ginting Suka
P12.Dkn.Bastian Wattimury
P13.Dkn.Pur Suharno Sulardja
P14.Dkn.Mercia M. Wattimena
P15.Dkn.Ny.Melinda N.Tampubolon
P16.Pnt.Ny.A.M. Sompie
P17.Pnt.Ny.Paula Tanod
P18.Pnt. Yordan C.Wattimena
P19.Pnt.Hengky Martono
P20.Pnt.Ny.Cynthia Siwy
PEMUSIK: Ibu Erna Siahaan – Hutauruk
PROKANTOR: Sdri.Regita Pardede
KOLEKTAN: Majelis Bertugas
KANTORIA: PS.Sektor IV
PS / VG Solo : Bpk.Azet Hutabarat
Operator Sound System: Bpk.Tobias Hopaya
Operator Multi Media: Sdri.Kezia Mahulete

WAKTU PUKUL 09.00 wib
KEGIATAN Perjamuan Kudus
PF.Pdt.Jan P.K.Tacazily
PRESBITER TUGAS
P1.Pnt.D.Raymond Porwayla
P2.Pnt.Rico L Matindas
P3.Dkn.Ny.Maria S.S. Siahaan
P4.Dkn.Jan P. M. Hutagalung
P5.Dkn.Ny.Amelia Kaunang
P6.Dkn.Mardianto Timotius
P7.Pnt.Ny.L.Sumampouw
P8.Pnt.Rudy E. Repi
P9.Dkn.Ny.N.Dinda N.Sariwating
P10.Dkn.Ny.Elly Pasaribu
P11.Dkn.Weem Wowiling
P12.Dkn.B.Timisela
P13.Dkn.Nelson Shinta
P14.Dkn.Ny.Florence Riry
P15.Dkn.Ny.Endang Minanto
P16.Dkn.Ny.P.Loppe
P17.Pnt.A.S.Manongga
P18.Pnt.Ny.Cootje Ratu
P19.Pnt.Ny.Eveline Sahetapy
P20.Pnt.B.A.L.Pattinama
PEMUSIK :Sdri.Vania Devina Siregar & Sdri.Edita Benita Siregar
PROKANTOR: Ibu Elly Paulus
KOLEKTAN: Majelis Bertugas
KANTORIA: PS.Sektor X
PS / VG: –
Operator Sound System: Bpk.Danny Titaley
Operator Multi Media: Bpk.Pur Suharno

WAKTU PUKUL 17.30 wib
KEGIATAN Perjamuan Kudus
PF.Pdt.(Em)Th.Natumnea
PRESBITER TUGAS
P1.Pnt.Ny.R.Tatontos
P2.Pnt.Herman Rumayar
P3.Dkn.Fredrik Kakerissa
P4.Dkn.Ny.Sri Rahayu Mintje
P5.Dkn.Ny.S. Annie Karwur
P6.Dkn.Sahat Pakpahan
P7.Pnt.K.F.D.Mandang
P8.Pnt.Christian H. Burger
P9Dkn.Feco Huwae
P10.Pnt.Ferry Eyack
P11.Dkn.John Paruntu
P12.Dkn.Ny.M.Tambuwun
P13.Dkn.Ruddy H. Tampilang
P14.Dkn.Ny.Tresyana O.de Haan
P15.Dkn.Yohanes Subarno
P16.Pnt.Ny.S.Kawilarang
P17.Pnt.Suyanto
P18.Dkn.Simjon von Bullow
P19.Pnt.Juni Simon Kansil
P20.Dkn.J.B.Simorangkir
PEMUSIK :Ibu Susan Tetelepta
PROKANTOR: Sdr.Salvandi Salindeho
KOLEKTAN: Majelis Bertugas
KANTORIA: PS.Sektor II
PS / VG: –
Operator Sound System: Bpk.Theo Noya
Operator Multi Media: Sdr.Immanuel Prasetyo

Food MARKET