Majelis Jemaat

GPIB Jemaat GLORIA Bekasi

Sektor I

  • Dkn. Adonia M. SOMPIE-HURSEPUNY
  • Dkn. John Bosma SIMORANGKIR
  • Dkn. Mercia Magdalice WATTIMENA
  • Dkn. Nelson Fransisco Shinta NGANTUNG
  • Pnt. Adrianus Soleman MANONGGA
  • Pnt. Adonia M. SOMPIE-HURSEPUNY
  • Pnt. Suzanna Kawilarang
  • Pnt. SUYANTO

Sektor II

  • Dkn. Florence Kartini RIRY-NOMLENI
  • Dkn. Sahat PAKPAHAN
  • Dkn. Wilma Sophia RAMPEN-SOUISA
  • Dkn. Pieternella Dominggas LOPPE-MAHULETTE
  • Dkn. Eduard Feco HUWAE
  • Dkn. Simjon Hermanus Jan VON BULLOW
  • Pnt. Paula TANOD
  • Pnt. Cootje RATU-PANGEMANAN
  • Pnt. Jan M.M.TETELEPTA
  • Pnt. Sutrasman
  • Pnt. Hengky Martono SAPUTRO
  • Pnt. Laurette Alexe NIKIJULUW-MAENAKY

Sektor III

  • Dkn. Adeodatus Eko Sukarno SULARDJO
  • Dkn. Sri Rahayu MINTJE
  • Dkn. Pur Suharno SULARDJA
  • Dkn. Endang Sulistyaning Tyas-Minanto
  • Pnt. Juni Simon KANSIL
  • Pnt. Raymond Peter Theodore PATTINAMA
  • Pnt. Eveline Maria SAHETAPY-SOMPIE
  • Pnt. Yordan Wattimena

Sektor IV

  • Dkn. Yohannes SUBARNO
  • Dkn. Emiel Toar SANGER
  • Dkn. Dydot Geger WASPODO
  • Dkn. Melinda Nurianin TAMPUBOLON-SIAHAAN
  • Pnt. Jean Olly RUMENDE-RADJA
  • Pnt. Fransisca Veridiana Dyah Sulistyaningrum SUMAMPOUW
  • Pnt. Bartholomeus Anthonio Leonard PATTINAMA
  • Pnt. Edi RUBIMAN

Sektor V

  • Dkn. Aulia Ginting Suka
  • Dkn. John Steven Paruntu
  • Dkn. Constantine Vasco Alpha TANGKULUNG
  • Pnt. Miryam Saravati Vinanta NAINGGOLAN
  • Pnt. Roosmiatty TATONTOS
  • Pnt. Rolly Albert Hatirindah

Sektor VI

  • Pnt. Erry Mulyati TITALEY
  • Pnt. Maruhum SILAEN
  • Pnt. Dick Raymond PORWAYLA
  • Pnt. Bernhard LEODE
  • Pnt. Ferry Steven EYACK
  • Pnt. Benny Julianto POHAN
  • Dkn. Gloria Trishardjani PONTO-SOEWARDI
  • Dkn. Fredrik KAKERISSA
  • Dkn. Ruddy Hangky TAMPILANG
  • Dkn. Frantien W. MARTOTARUNO-RITIAU
  • Dkn. Amelia KAUNANG-LEMBONG
  • Dkn. Donald SIE

Sektor VII

  • Dkn. Srihari Shanty TAMPUBOLON
  • Dkn. Maria Sri Suparmi SIAHAAN-RAMELAN
  • Dkn. Anita Margaret TAMBUWUN-LANTANG
  • Pnt. Herman Sambo Decky RUMAYAR
  • Pnt. Rico L MATINDAS
  • Pnt. Anthon Anthony DJARI

Sektor VIII

  • Dkn. Tresyana Oktovina DE HAAN
  • Dkn. Nugrah Dinda Nauli SARIWATING-RITONGA
  • Dkn. Fredy Slamat ARITONANG
  • Pnt. Sumardi Joko Perasetyo Djayakarnawi
  • Pnt. Soaloon PANGARIBUAN
  • Pnt. Christian Herling BURGER

Sektor IX

  • Dkn. Adrian Benyamin Bolang PANTOW
  • Dkn. Jacob SAPULETE
  • Dkn. Mardianto TIMOTIUS
  • Dkn.Elly Christini PASARIBU-GULTOM
  • Dkn. Bastian WATTIMURY
  • Dkn. Weem A. WOWILING
  • Pnt. Arstevend Hendrik BISLISSIN
  • Pnt. Cynthia Lidya SIWY-SYAUTA
  • Pnt. Karly Frans Dirk MANDANG
  • Pnt. James Danny SUMAMPOUW
  • Pnt. Rudy Evert REPI
  • Pnt. Suharto Wongso SUWIGNYO

Sektor X

  • Dkn. Tema Aro HAREFA
  • Dkn. Sartje Annie KARWUR-TENGKER
  • Dkn. Jan Piter Manahan HUTAGALUNG
  • Pnt. Anna Agustiantje RUNTUKAHU
  • Pnt. Johannes Djaya Z. RATU
  • Pnt. Deddy Richard RISSI

Sektor XI

  • Pnt.Feci E.C.W TAHITU
  • Pnt. Tri Endah SANGER-TRUBUS
  • Dkn. Bambang Widodo
  • Dkn. Benjamin Peter TIMISELA

Food MARKET