Jadwal Petugas Ibadah Minggu 10 Juli

l

Di terbitkan tanggal 03/07/2016

PUKUL 06.00 wib
Kegiatan : PERJAMUAN KUDUS
Pelayan Firman : Pdt.Yvonne Leyla Makatita
Presbiter Tugas
P1 Pnt.Herman S.D.Rumayar
P2 Pnt.Soaloon Pangaribuan
P3 Dkn.Ny.Wilma S. Rampen
P4 Dkn.Emiel Toar Sanger
P5 Dkn. John Steven Paruntu
P6 Dkn.Jacob Sapulete
P7 Pnt.Ny.Cynthia Lidya Siwy
P8 Pnt.Deddy Richard Rissi
P9 Dkn.Tema Aro Harefa
P10 Pnt.Ny.Tri Endah Sanger
P11 Dkn.Ny.S.Shanty Tampubolon
P12 Dkn.Weem A. Wowiling
P13 Dkn.B. P. Timisela
P14 Dkn.Mardianto Timotius
P15 Dkn. Ny.J. Salindeho
P16 Pnt.Suyanto
P17 Pnt.Jan M.Tetelepta
P18 Pnt. Yordan C.Wattimena
P19 Pnt.Ny.Jean O. Rumende
P20 Pnt.Karly F. D. Mandang
Pemusik : Sdr.Abraham Oeffie
Prokantor : Ibu Erly Sapulete
Kolektan : Majelis
Kantoria : PS.Sektor VIII
PS / VG    : –
Operator Sound System : Bpk.Tobias Hopaya
Operator Multi Media : Sdr.Adithya Gunawan

PUKUL 09.00 wib
Kegiatan : PERJAMUAN KUDUS
Pelayan Firman : Pdt.Yan P.K.Tacazily
Presbiter Tugas
P1 Pnt.Adrianus S. Manongga
P2 Pnt.Hengky Martono S.
P3 Dkn.Ruddy H. Tampilang
P4 Dkn.Dydot G. Waspodo
P5 Dkn.Mercia M. Wattimena
P6 Dkn. Ny. Aulia Ginting Suka
P7 Pnt.R.Peter T. Pattinama
P8
P9 Dkn.Ny.N.Dinda N.Sariwating
P10 Pnt. Rolly A. Hatirindah
P11 Dkn.Ny.P. D. Loppe
P12 Dkn.Ny.Endang S-Minanto
P13 Dkn.Ny.Gloria T. Ponto
P14 Dkn.Ny.Maria S.S.Siahaan
P15 Dkn.Ny.Tresyana O.de Haan
P16 Pnt.Rudy E. Repi
P17 Pnt.Ny. S.A Kawilarang
P18 Pnt.Ny.L.A.Nikijuluw
P19 Pnt.Suharto W.S.
P20 Pnt.Sutrasman
Pemusik : Sdr.David Pasaribu
Prokantor : Ibu Edita Siregar
Kolektan : Majelis
Kantoria : PS.Sektor X
PS/Vg : VG.Salavation
Operator Sound System : Bpk.Danny Titaley
Operator Multi Media : Sdr.Immanuel Prasetio

PUKUL 17.30 wib
Kegiatan : PERJAMUAN KUDUS
Pelayan Firman : Pdt.(Em)Ny.M.M.Mual-Loppies
P1 Pnt.Ny.Erry Mulyati Titaley
P2 Pnt.Rico L Matindas
P3 Dkn.Ny.S. Annie Karwur
P4 Dkn.Ny.Melinda N.Tampubolon
P5 Dkn.Ny.Florence K. Riry
P6 Dkn.A. Eko Sukarno
P7 Pnt.Sumardi Djoko P.
P8 Pnt.James D.Sumampouw
P9 Dkn.Ny.Frantien W.M.-Ritiau
P10 Pnt.Johannes D.Z. Ratu
P11 Dkn.Bastian Wattimury
P12 Dkn.Simjon H.J.Von Bullow
P13 Dkn.Pur Suharno Sulardja
P14 Dkn.John B. Simorangkir
P15 Dkn. Bambang Widodo
P16 Pnt.Ny.Paula Tanod
P17 Pnt.Ferry Steven Eyack
P18 Pnt.Ny.E.M. Sahetapy
P19 Pnt.B.A.L. Pattinama
P20 Pnt.Miryam S.V.Nainggolan
Pemusik : Ibu Susan Tetelepta
Prokantor : Sdr.Christopher Akerina
Kolektan : Majelis
Kantoria : PS.Sektor II
PS/VG : –
Operator Sound System : Bpk.Theo Noya
Operator Multi Media : Sdr.Sammy Kakauhe