Jadwal Kegiatan Ibadah 13 – 20 Nov 16

l

Di terbitkan tanggal 12/11/2016

Sektor I
Ibadah : IPD
Waktu : Rabu / 16-11-2016 Pkl.19.30 wib
Tempat :
Kel.Ny.Henny Purwonegoro (8842083)
Jl.Cendana Raya No.26 Jaka Permai
Pelayan Firman : Dkn.John Paruntu
Liturgos : Dkn.Mercia Wattimena

Sektor I
Ibadah : IPS
Waktu : Sabtu / 19-11-16 Pkl.17.00 wib
Tempat :
Kel.Yulianhart Deges (88908158)
Lippo Cikarang,Jl.Palem Kuning Raya No.37
Pelayan Firman : Pdt.(Em)Ny.M.M.Mual-Loppies
Liturgos  : Pnt.A.S.Manongga

Sektor II
Ibadah : IPD
Waktu : Rabu / 16-11-2016 Pkl.19.30 wib
Tempat :
Kel.J.J.A.Sariwating (8841372)
Jl.Sriwijaya No.17 Jaka Sampurna
Pelayan Firman : Pnt.D.Raymond Porwayla
Liturgos : Dkn.Feco Huwae

Sektor II
Ibadah : IPS
Waktu : Senin / 14-11-16 Pkl.19.30 wib
Tempat :
Kel.Daniel Mangundap (8891488)
Kamp.Dua, Jl.Alfalah I No.25
Pelayan Firman : Pdt.Ny.W.Ritiau
Liturgos : Dkn.Ny.P.Loppe

Sektor III
Ibadah : IPD
Waktu : Rabu / 16-11-2016 Pkl.19.30 wib
Tempat :
Kel.M.T.Mangunsong
Jl.Salam Damai 442 Komp.Agraria
Pelayan Firman : Pnt.Anthon A.Djari
Liturgos : Dkn.Ny.Endang Minanto

Sektor III
Ibadah : IPS
Waktu : Minggu / 13-11-16 Pkl.12.00 wib
Tempat :
Kel.David Ritonga(8846982)
Jl.Tmn.Nakula Blok 34 No.8 Bumi Satrya Kencana
Pelayan Firman : Pdt.Yvonne L.Makatita
Liturgos : Pnt.Ny.E.Sahetapy

Sektor IV
Ibadah : IPD
Waktu : Rabu / 16-11-2016 Pkl.19.30 wib
Tempat :
Kel.Alfrets J.Rumende (88860445)
Jl.Tmn.Kayuringin Barat Blok III No.6
Pelayan Firman : Pnt.Sumardi Djoko P.
Liturgos : Dkn.Yohanes Subarno

Sektor IV
Ibadah : IPS
Waktu : Minggu / 20-11-16 Pkl.12.00 wib
Tempat :
Kel.Aan Sudiyana
d/a.GPIB Gloria, Jl.Kenanga IV Kav.37-38 Jaka Permai
Pelayan Firman : Pdt.(Em)Th.Natumnea
Liturgos : Pnt.Ny.J.O.Rumende

Sektor V
Ibadah : IPD
Waktu : Rabu / 16-11-2016 Pkl.19.30 wib
Tempat :
Kel.Sektor V
d/a.GPIB Gloria,Jl.Kenanga IV Kav.37-38 Jaka Permai
Pelayan Firman : Dkn.Mardianto
Liturgos : Dkn.Vasco Tangkulung

Sektor VI
Ibadah : IPD
Waktu : Rabu / 16-11-2016 Pkl.19.30 wib
Tempat :
Kel.Jan Tangkilisan
De Minimalis,  Jl.Caman Raya No.7 Kav.12C
Pelayan Firman : Dkn.J.D.Z.Ratu
Liturgos : Dkn.Ny.Frantien Ritiau

Sektor VII
Ibadah : IPD
Waktu : Rabu / 16-11-2016 Pkl.19.30 wib
Tempat :
Kel.Manuel Jimmy Rompas (8208065)
Jl.Murai Blok A No.200A
Pelayan Firman : Pnt.Herman Rumayar
Liturgos : Pnt.Rico Matindas

Sektor VIII
Ibadah : IPD
Waktu : Rabu / 16-11-2016 Pkl.19.30 wib
Tempat :
Kel.Pdt.(Em)Ny.M.M.Mual – Loppies
Jl.Jati Utama Blok D / 7 Jatibening  II
Pelayan Firman : Pdt.Yan P.K.Tacazily
Liturgos : Pnt.Chris Burger

Sektor IX
Ibadah : IPD
Waktu : Rabu / 16-11-2016 Pkl.19.30 wib
Tempat :
Kel.James Hendra Wayong
d/a.GPIB Gloria, Jl.Kenanga IV Kav.37-38 Jaka Permai
Pelayan Firman : Dkn.Simjon Von Bullow
Liturgos : Pnt.Suharto W.S

Sektor X
Ibadah : IPD
Waktu : Rabu / 16-11-2016 Pkl.19.30 wib
Tempat  :
Kel.Richard Kotten (8224937)
Pulo Permata Sari, Blok B2 No.11
Pelayan Firman : Dkn.Pur Suharno
Liturgos : Pnt.Deddy Rissi

Sektor XI
Ibadah : IPD
Waktu : Rabu / 16-11-16 Pkl.19.30 wib
Tempat :
Kel.Bambang Widodo
d/a.Kel.Refly SangerPdk.Surya Mandala, Blok B1 No.6
Pelayan Firman : Pnt.B.A.L.Pattinama
Liturgos : Dkn.B.P.Timisela

Food MARKET