SKTR |
IBD. |
WAKTU |
TEMPAT |
PELAYAN FIRMAN |
PEMBAWA LITURGI |
I |
IK |
Rabu / 03-02-2016
Pkl.19.30 wib |
Kel.Ny.Yani Sarah Purba (88957826)
Jaka Permai, Jl.Gaharu II No.33 |
Pnt. A.S. Manongga |
Dkn.Ny.J.Salindeho |
II |
IK |
Rabu / 03-02-2016
Pkl.19.30 wib |
Kel.Ny.Cootje Ratu (8841625)
Jaka Permai, Jl.Majapahit Blok A/33 |
Dkn.Simjon Von Bullow |
Dkn.Ny.Florence Riry |
III |
IK |
Rabu / 03-02-2016
Pkl.19.30 wib |
Kel.Ponco Sukupangana
d/a.Kel.Simon Kansil, Perumnas I, Jl.Bungur Raya No.18 |
Pdt.Ny.M.Rambi |
Pnt.Yordan Wattimena |
IV |
IK |
Rabu / 03-02-16
Pkl.19.30 wib |
Kel.Ramses Manuputty
Perumnas II, Jl.Gn.Gede IX Blok C / 47 |
Pnt. B.A.L. Pattinama |
Dkn.Dydot Waspodo |
V |
IPA |
Rabu / 03-02-2016
Pkl.19.30 wib |
Kel.Agus Dwiyanto (8859820)
Masnaga, Jl.Berlian Blok D No.503 |
Pdt.Yvonne L.Makatita |
Pnt.Miryam Nainggolan |
VI |
IPA |
Rabu / 03-02-16
Pkl.19.30 wib |
Kel.Bernhard Leode (8211968)
Masnaga, Jl.Barito II Blok F No.585 |
Pdt.(Em)Ny.M.M.Mual – Loppies |
Pnt.Ferry Eyack |
VII |
IPA |
Rabu / 03-02-16
Pkl.19.30 wib |
Kel.James Siahaan (8208172)
Jl.Cucak Rawa Blok B No.104 |
Pdt.Yan P.K.Tacazily |
Pnt.Rico Matindas |
VIII |
IPA |
Rabu / 03-02-16
Pkl.19.30 wib |
Kel.Ny.Lily Simanjuntak
TGI, Tmn.Bougenville II Blok B3 / 10 |
Pdt.Ny.W.Ritiau |
Dkn.Ny.Tresyana de Haan |
IX |
IPS |
Minggu / 31-01-16
Pkl.12.00 wib |
Kel.James Sumampouw (82415228)
Jl.Tmn.Gardenia Timur Blok AA1 No.48 |
Pdt.Yvonne L.Makatita |
Dkn.Mardianto |
IX |
IK |
Rabu / 03-02-16
Pkl.19.30 wib |
Kel.Ny.Ribka Soejono (8200069)
TGI, Jl.PS.Timur II Blok EA No.94 |
Pnt.A.H.Bislissin |
Dkn.Jacob Sapulete |
IX |
IPS |
Sabtu / 06-02-16
Pkl.18.00 wib |
Kel.Reza Rony Karamoy
PPI, Blok BB6 No.7 |
Pdt.Yvonne L.Makatita |
Pnt.A.H.Bislissin |
X |
IK |
Rabu / 03-02-16
Pkl.19.30 wib |
Kel.Frits Aritonang
Jl.Nusa Indah V No.239a |
Dkn.Ny.S.Karwur |
Dkn.J.P.Hutagalung |
XI |
IPA |
Rabu / 03-02-16
Pkl.19.30 wib |
Kel.Steven H.Maulany (8221833)
PSM, Blok L2 No.1 |
Pdt.(Em)Th.Natumnea |
Dkn.Peter Timisela |