Ibadah Sektoral

l

Di terbitkan tanggal 06/11/2016

Sektor I:
Waktu & Tempat: Rabu 09-11-201 Pkl.19.30 wib Kel.Theofilus Natumnea (88951596) Jl.Kelud No.111A Jaka Sampurna
Pelayan Firman: Dkn.J.B.Simorangkir
Pendampingan: Pnt.Suyanto

Sektor II
Waktu & Tempat: Rabu 09-11-2016 Pkl.19.30 wib Kel.Prokla Worotikan (8861248) Jl.Rajawali III No.118 Inkoppol
Pelayan Firman: Pdt.Yan P.K.Tacazily
Pendamping: Pnt.Hengky Martono

Sektor II
Waktu & Tempat: Minggu 06-11-16 Pkl.19.30 wib Kel.Gardjito – Luntungan (8842682) Jl.Daha No.14 Jaka Sampurna
Pelayan Firman: Pdt.Yvonne L.Makatita
Pendamping: Dkn.Simjon von Bullow

Sektor III
Waktu & Tempat: Rabu 09-11-2016 Pkl.19.30 wib Kel.Budiman Djunaedi (8845049) Jl.Bungur V No.31 Perumnas I
Pelayan Firman: Pnt.Ny.E.M.Sahetapy
Pendamping: Pnt.Yordan Wattimena

Sektor IV
Waktu & Tempat: Rabu 09-11-2016 Pkl.19.30 wib Kel.Emiel Sanger Jl.Betok II No.242 Perumnas II Pelayan Firman: Dkn.Ny.M.N.Tampubolon
Pendampingan: Dkn.Dydot Waspodo

Sektor V
Waktu & Tempat: Rabu 09-11-2016 Pkl.19.30 wib Kel.Ny.Magda Paruntu Jl.Arjuna III Blok B No.105 Masnaga
Pelayan Firman: Pdt.Yvonne L.Makatita
Pendamping: Pnt.Miryam Nainggolan

Sektor VI
Waktu & Tempat: Rabu 09-11-2016 Pkl.19.30 wib Kel.Maruhum Silaen Jl.Jakarta Blok F No.302 Pelayan Firman: Pnt.Ferry Eyack
Pendamping: Dkn.Ny.Gloria Ponto

Sektor VII:
Waktu & Tanggal: Rabu 09-11-2016 Pkl.19.30 wib Kel.Maruhum Silaen Jl.Jakarta Blok F No.302 Pelayan Firman: Pnt.Ferry Eyack
Pendamping: Dkn.Ny.Gloria Ponto

Sektor VIII
Waktu & Tanggal: Sabtu 12-11-16 Pkl.17.00 wib Kel.Max M.Titarsole (82732843)Victoria Garden VI No.2A Cluster
Victoria Garden Grand Galaxy City
Pelayan Firman:Pdt.Ny.W.Ritiau
Pendamping: Pnt.Sumardi Djoko P.

Sektor IX
Waktu & Tanggal: Rabu 09-11-2016 Pkl.19.30 wib Kel.Ny.Eddy Darmodjo Perum.Green view, Blok D No.23A
Pelayan Firman: Vik.Surianti Tundu
Pendamping: Pnt.James Sumampouw

Sektor X
Waktu & Tempat: Rabu 09-11-2016 Pkl.19.30 wib Kel.Hendra Wisnubrata (8203846)
Pulo Permata Sari, Blok C3 No.7
Pelayan Firman: Pdt.(Em)Ny.M.M.Mual-Loppies
Pendamping: Dkn.J.Hutagalung

Sektor X
Waktu & Tempat: Kamis 10-11-16 Pkl.19.30 wib Kel.Lukito Praseno (8202752) Jl.Tmn.Nilam Blok A4 No.18
Pelayan Firman: Pdt.(Em)Th.Natumnea
Pendamping: Pnt.J.D.Z.Ratu

Sektor X
Waktu & Tempat: Sabtu 12-11-2016 Pkl.19.30 wib Kel.Ny.Tress Clara Mamuaja – Tular Jl.Pdk.Merah Mas II Blok R1 No.15 Pdk.Timur Mas (8204172)
Pelayan Firman: Pdt.Yan P.K.Tacazily
Pendamping: Dkn.Tema Harefa