Ibadah Minggu 21 Mei ’17

l

Di terbitkan tanggal 20/05/2017

WAKTU PUKUL 06.00 wib
KEGIATAN: –
PF.Pdt.Yvonne L.Makatita
PRESBITER TUGAS:
P1.Pnt.Adrianus S. Manongga
P2.Pnt.B.A.L.Pattinama
P3.Dkn.Pur Suharno
P4.Dkn.Ny.Amelia Kaunang
P5.Dkn.Ny.Anita M.Tambuwun
P6.Dkn.Ny.Endang Minanto
P7.Pnt.Ny.Cynthia Lidya Siwy
P8.Pnt.Ny.Erry Titaley
P9.Dkn.Weem A. Wowiling
P10.Dkn.Ny.Gloria Ponto
PEMUSIK:Sdri.Grace Aritonang &Sdri.Dita Siregar
PROKANTOR:Sdri.Regita Pardede
KOLEKTAN: Majelis Bertugas
KANTORIA: PS.Sektor X
PS / VG: –
Operator Sound System:Bpk..Frengky Wehantouw
Operator Multi Media: Sdri.Cindy Nikijuluw
WAKTU PUKUL 09.00 wib
KEGIATAN: Pertukaran Mupel Bekasi
PF.Pdt.Ny.Lidya Wairata – Tobing GPIB Anugerah, Bekasi
PRESBITER TUGAS:
P1.Pnt.Ferry Steven Eyack
P2.Pnt.Miryam Nainggolan
P3.Dkn. Bambang Widodo
P4.Dkn.Sahat Pakpahan
P5.Dkn.Tema Aro Harefa
P6.Dkn.Ny.Elly Pasaribu
P7.Pnt.Ny.F.V.Sumampouw
P8.Pnt.Ny.Endah Sanger
P9.Dkn.Adrian Pantow
P10.Pnt.A.H.Bislissin
P11.Pnt.Rudy Repi
PEMUSIK:Sdr.David Pasaribu
PROKANTOR:Ibu Erly Sapulete
KOLEKTAN: Majelis Bertugas
KANTORIA: PS.Pelkat PKP
PS / VG: –
Operator Sound System:Bpk.Danny Titaley
Operator Multi Media: Sdr.Sammy Kakauhe
WAKTU PUKUL 17.30 wib
KEGIATAN: –
PF.Pdt.L.Z.Raprap
PRESBITER TUGAS:
P1.Pnt.Herman Rumayar
P2.Pnt.Ny.E.Sahetapy
P3.Dkn.Ny.P. D. Loppe
P4.Dkn. Ny. Aulia Gintingsuka
P5.Dkn.Fredy Aritonang
P6.Dkn.Ny.S.Tampubolon
P7.Pnt.Simon Kansil
P8.Dkn.B.Wattimury
P9.Dkn.F.Kakerissa
P10.Dkn.Yohanes Subarno
PEMUSIK:Bpk.Aldo Johanes
PROKANTOR:Sdr.Raygi Baramuli
KOLEKTAN: Majelis Bertugas
KANTORIA: PS.Sektor VI
PS / VG: –
Operator Sound System:Bpk.Theo Noya
Operator Multi Media:Sdri.Kezia Mahulete

Ibadah Di Rumah-rumah 21 Mei 2017

SEKTOR I
WAKTU:Minggu / 21-05-17Pkl.09.00 WIB
TEMPAT :Ibu P.KailuhuJl.Saguling Blok DC/19 Buana Risma
PELAYAN FIRMAN:Pnt.J.D.Z.Ratu
LITURGOS:Pnt.A.S.Manongga

SEKTOR III
Minggu / 21-05-17Pkl.09.00 WIB
TEMPAT:Ibu G.Pieritsz (8890671)Perumnas I, Jl.Kasuari II No.19

Minggu / 21-05-17Pkl.10.00 WIB
TEMPAT:Bpk.Charles Togas Perumnas II, Jl.Patuha Selatan VIII / 24

PELAYAN FIRMAN:Dkn.Pur Suharno
LITURGOS:Dkn.Ny.Endang Minanto

SEKTOR IV
WAKTU:Minggu / 21-05-17Pkl.09.00 WIB
TEMPAT: Bpk.Edi RubimanJl.Telaga Bodas Raya Blok C No.44 Komp.Kejaksaan Agung RI
PELAYAN FIRMAN: Pnt.Ny.J.O.Rumende
LITURGOS: Dkn.Yohanes Subarno

SEKTOR VII
WAKTU:Minggu / 21-05-17Pkl.09.00 WIB
TEMPAT:Bpk.Moningka Ticoalu Jl.Nakula Raya Blok C / 90 Masnaga
PELAYAN FIRMAN:Pnt.Herman Rumayar
LITURGOS: Dkn.Ny.S.Tampubolon

Food MARKET