Ibadah Minggu 11 Juni ’17

l

Di terbitkan tanggal 11/06/2017

1. JADWAL IBADAH MINGGU

  • PUKUL 06.00 wib
    Pelayan Firman
    – Pnt.Jan M.Tetelepta
    Tugas Presbiter
    P1 Pnt.Rudy Repi
    P2 Pnt.Ny.E.Sahetapy
    P3 Dkn.Ny.Florence Riry
    P4 Dkn.Simjon H.J.Von Bullow
    P5 Dkn.Ny.Sri Rahayu Mintje
    P6 Dkn.Pur Suharno Sulardja
    P7 Dkn.Weem Wowiling
    P8 Pnt.Ny.L.Nikijuluw
    P9 Dkn.Ny.Wilma S. Rampen
    P10 Dkn.Ny.Endang S.Tyas
    Pemusik
    – Ibu Erna Siahaan
    Prokantor
    – Sdr.Chris Akerina
    Kolektan
    – Majelis Bertugas
    Kantoria
    – PS.Sektor VIII
    PS / VG

    Operator Sound System
    – Bpk.Tobias Hopaya
    Operator Multi Media
    – Sdri.Cindy Nikijuluw
  • PUKUL 09.00 wib
    Kegiatan
    – Peneguhan Sidi Khusus
    Pelayan Firman
    – Pdt.Yvonne L.Makatita
    Petugas Presbiter
    P1 Pnt.Rolly Hatirindah
    P2 Pnt.Ferry Eyack
    P3 Dkn.Fredrik Kakerissa
    P4 Dkn.Jacob Sapulete
    P5 Dkn.Jan P.M.Hutagalung
    P6 Dkn.Mardianto Timotius
    P7 Pnt.Ny.J.O.Rumende
    P8 Pnt.Ny.F.Sumampouw
    P9 Dkn.A.H.Bislissin
    P10 Dkn.Adrian Pantow
    P11 Dkn.Yohanes Subarno
    Pemusik
    – Sdri.Vina & Dita Siregar
    Prokantor
    – Bpk.Salvandi Salindeho
    Kolektan
    – Majelis Bertugas
    Kantoria
    – PS.Sektor VI
    PS/VG
    – PS.Sektor Pelayanan Josua GPIB Imanuel, Cimahi
    Operator Sound System
    – Bpk.Frengky Wehantouw
    Operator Multimedia
    – Sdr.Sammy Kakauhe
  • PUKUL 17.30 wib
    Pelayan Firman
    – Pdt.Yan P.K.Tacazily
    Presbiter Bertugas
    P1 Pnt.K.F.D.Mandang
    P2 Pnt.Bernhard Leode
    P3 Dkn.Ny.Maria Siahaan
    P4 Dkn. John Steven Paruntu
    P5 Dkn.Donald Sie
    P6 Pnt.James Sumampouw
    P7 Pnt.Herman Rumayar
    P8 Pnt.Sutrasman
    P9 Pnt.Ny.Cootje Ratu
    P10 Pnt.Simon Kansil
    Pemusik
    – Sdri.Grace Aritonang
    Prokantor
    – Sdri.Ribka Sumampouw
    Kolektan
    – Majelis Bertugas
    Kantoria
    – PS.Sektor X
    PS/VG

    Operator Sound System
    – Bpk.Theo Noya
    Operator Multimedia
    – Sdri.Kezia Mahulete

 

2. IBADAH DI RUMAH-RUMAH

  • Sektor I
    Waktu
    Minggu / 11-06-17 / Pkl.08.00 WIB
    Tempat
    Ibu Masye Baker (8841641)
    Jl.Cendana XV No.12 Jaka Permai
    Pelayan Firman
    Vik.Surianti Tundu
    Liturgos
    Dkn.Mercia Wattimena
  • Sektor II
    Waktu
    Minggu / 11-06-17 / Pkl.09.00 WIB
    Tempat
    Ibu Magdalena Kumambow
    Jl.Kakatua Blok C No.526 Duta Kranji
    Pelayan Firman
    Dkn.Ny.Florence Riry
    Liturgos
    Dkn.Ny.Wilma Rampen
  • Sektor II
    Waktu
    Minggu / 11-06-17 / Pkl.09.00 WIB
    Tempat
    Bpk.Eliezer Parera
    Jl.Alfalah No.9 Puskopad
    Pelayan Firman
    Pnt.Ny.L.Nikijuluw
    Liturgos
    Dkn.Sahat Pakpahan
  • Sektor III
    Waktu
    Minggu / 11-06-17 / Pkl.09.00 WIB
    Tempat
    Ibu G.Pieritsz
    Perumnas I, Jl.Kasuari II No.19
    Pelayan Firman
    Pdt.(Em)Th.Natumnea
    Liturgos
    Dkn.Ny.Sri Rahayu Mintje
  • Sektor III
    Waktu
    Minggu / 11-06-17 / Pkl.10.00 WIB
    Tempat
    Bpk.Charles Togas
    Perumnas II, Jl.Patuha Selatan VIII / 24
    Pelayan Firman
    Pdt.(Em)Th.Natumnea
    Liturgos
    Dkn.Ny.Sri Rahayu Mintje
  • Sektor VI
    Waktu
    Minggu / 11-06-17 / Pkl.09.00 WIB
    Tempat
    Ibu Jacomina Polnaya d/a.Kel.F.Kakerissa
    Perum.Jatibening Permai,
    Jl.Nusa Indah No.129
    Pelayan Firman
    Pdt.Ny.W.Ritiau
    Liturgos
    – Dkn.Donald Sie
    – Dkn.Ny.Gloria Ponto
  • Sektor VI
    Waktu
    Minggu / 11-06-17 / Pkl.10.00 WIB
    Tempat
    Ibu Ruth Rondonuwu Jl.Pelangi II Blok E No.119 Jaka Mulya
    Pelayan Firman
    Pdt.Ny.W.Ritiau
    Liturgos
    – Dkn.Donald Sie
    – Dkn.Ny.Gloria Ponto