Ibadah Minggu 01 Okt ’17

l

Di terbitkan tanggal 01/10/2017

PUKUL 06.00 wib
Perjamuan Kudus
PF.
Pdt.Surianti Tundu
Presbiter Bertugas
P1 Pnt.J.M.Tetelepta
P2 Pnt.Ny.Cynthia Lidya Siwy
P3 Dkn.Ny.Tresyana O.de Haan
P4 Dkn.Adrian B.B Pantow
P5 Dkn.Jan P. M. Hutagalung
P6 Dkn.Ny.Aulia Ginting suka
P7 Pnt.B.A.L. Pattinama
P8 Pnt.Ny.R.Tatontos
P9 Dkn.Freddy Aritonang
P10 Pnt.Ny.Tri Endah Sanger
P11 Dkn.Sahat Pakpahan
P12 Dkn.Pur Sulardjo
P13 Pnt.A.S.Manongga
P14 Pnt.Ny.S.Kawilarang
P15 Pnt.Ny.Anna Runtukahu
P16 Pnt.Rico L Matindas
P17 Pnt.Soaloon Pangaribuan
P18 Pnt.Juni Simon Kansil
P19 Pnt.C.H.Burger
P20 Pnt.Ny.Feci E.C.W Tahitu
Pemusik
Ibu Erna Siahaan – Hutauruk
Prokantor
Ibu Susan Sanger
Kolektan
Majelis Bertugas
Kantoria
PS.Sektor II
PS / VG

Operator Sound System
Bpk.Frengky Wehantouw
Operator Multi Media
Sdr.Putro Suharno/Sdr.Sammy Kakauhe

PUKUL 09.00 wib
Perjamuan Kudus
PF
Pdt.Yan P.K.Tacazily
Presbiter Bertugas
P1 Pnt.Bernhard Leode
P2 Pnt.Ny.Cootje Ratu
P3 Dkn.Ny.Maria S.S.Siahaan
P4 Dkn.Mardianto Timotius
P5 Dkn.Jacob Sapulete
P6 Dkn.Tema Aro Harefa
P7 Pnt. Yordan C.Wattimena
P8 Pnt.Ny.F.V.Sumampouw
P9 Dkn.F.Kakerissa
P10 Pnt.Ny.Evie M.Sahetapy
P11 Dkn.Mercia M. Wattimena
P12 Dkn.Simjon H.J.Von Bullow
P13 Dkn.Ny.Sri Rahayu Mintje
P14 Dkn.Ny.Melinda N.Tampubolon
P15 Dkn.C.Vasco A.Tangkulung
P16 Dkn.Ny.Elly Pasaribu
P17 Pnt.Herman S.D.Rumayar
P18 Pnt.Sumardi Djoko P.
P19 Pnt.Karly F. D. Mandang
P20 Pnt.Ny.J.O.Rumende
Pemusik
Sdri.Vina & Dita Siregar
Prokantor
Sdr.Theo Wairata
Kolektan
Majelis Bertugas
Kantoria
PS.Sektor III
PS/VG

Operator Sound System
Bpk.Danny Titaley
Operator Multimedia
Sdr.Sammy Kakauhe/Sdr.Putro Suharno

PUKUL 17.30 wib
Perjamuan Kudus
PF
Pdt.(Em)Th.Natumnea
Presbiter Bertugas
P1 Pnt.R.Peter Pattinama
P2 Pnt.Anthon A.Djari
P3 Dkn.Ny.M.Tambuwun
P4 Dkn.Ny.S.S.Tampubolon
P5 Dkn.Bastian Wattimury
P6 Dkn.Ny.Dinda Sariwating
P7 Dkn.Ny.Gloria Ponto
P8 Dkn.Ny.Melly Kaunang
P9 Dkn.Ny.S. Annie Karwur
P10 Dkn.A.Eko Sukarno
P11 Dkn.John B. Simorangkir
P12 Dkn.Eduard Feco Huwae
P13 Dkn.Ny.Frantien Ritiau
P14 Dkn.Yohannes Subarno
P15 Dkn.Ny.P.Loppe
P16 Pnt.A.H.Bislissin
P17 Dkn.John Paruntu
P18 Pnt.Rudy Repi
Pemusik
Ibu Diani Savitri
Prokantor
Bpk.Salvandi Salindeho
Kolektan
Majelis Bertugas
Kantoria
PS.Sektor VIII
PS/VG

Operator Sound System
Bpk.Tobias Hopaya
Operator Multimedia
Sdri.Cindy Nikijuluw/Sdr.Adithya Gunawan

Food MARKET