Ibadah Keluarga Sektoral 05,08 Nov ’17

l

Di terbitkan tanggal 05/11/2017

Sektor I
Ibadah : IPA
Waktu : Rabu 08-11-17 Pukul.19.30 wib
Tempat : Kel. W.T.A.Daandel (8852054)
Jl.Cendana X No.17 Jaka Permai
Pelayan Firman :
Pdt.(Em)Ny.M.M.Mual-Loppies
Liturgos :
Pnt.Suyanto

Sektor II
Ibadah : IK
Waktu : Rabu 08-11-17 Pukul.19.30 wib
Tempat : Kel.Sefnat A.Thenu (8891304)
Jl.Asafiah Blok B No.1 Tanjakan
Pelayan Firman :
Dkn.Simjon Von Bullow
Liturgos :
Dkn.Ny.Wilma Rampen

Sektor III
Ibadah : IPA
Waktu : Rabu / 08-11-17 Pukul.19.30 wib
Tempat : Kel.Ferry Mintje (8843918)
Jl.Rajawali Raya No.32 Perumnas I
Pelayan Firman :
Pdt.Ny.W.Ritiau
Liturgos :
Dkn.Pur Suharno

Sektor IV
Ibadah : IK
Waktu : Rabu / 08-11-17 Pukul.19.30 wib
Tempat : Kel.Ny.Suyati Sanger
Jl.Betok III No.249 – 250 Perumnas II
Pelayan Firman :
Pnt.J.M.Tetelepta
Liturgos :
Pnt.Ny.L.Sumampouw

Sektor V
Ibadah : IK
Waktu : Rabu 08-11-17 Pukul.19.30 wib
Tempat : Kel.Venty Supangat (8203064)
Jl.Arjuna IV Blok B No.128 Masnaga
Pelayan Firman :
Dkn.Ny.Aulia Gintingsuka
Liturgos :
Dkn.John Paruntu

Sektor V
Ibadah : IPS
Waktu : Minggu 05-11-17 Pukul.12.00 wib
Tempat : Kel.Robert Sariwating d/a.Kel.Stephen Sariwating(8205323)
Jl.PS.Barat VII Blok FE No.410 Taman Galaxi Indah
Pelayan Firman :
Pdt.(Em)Ny.M.M.Mual-Loppies
Liturgos :
Pnt.Rolly Hatirindah

Sektor VI
Ibadah : IK
Waktu : Rabu 08-11-17 Pukul.19.30 wib
Tempat : Kel.Bernhard Leode (8211968)
Jl.Barito II Blok F No.585
Pelayan Firman :
Dkn.Fredrik Kakerissa
Liturgos :
Dkn.Ny.A.Kaunang

Sektor VII
Ibadah : IPA
Waktu : Rabu 08-11-17 Pukul.19.30 wib
Tempat : Kel.James Siahaan (8208172)
Jl.Cucak Rawa Blok B / 104 Jaka Setia
Pelayan Firman :
Pdt.Yvonne L.Makatita
Liturgos :
Dkn.Ny.M.Tambuwun

Sektor VIII
Ibadah : IPA
Waktu : Rabu 08-11-17 Pukul.19.30 wib
Tempat : Kel.Ny.Juliette G.Engko (82403239)
Jl.Pulo Sirih Barat 10 Blok FE / 494 Taman Galaxy Indah
Pelayan Firman :
Pdt.Surianti Tundu
Liturgos :
Pnt.S.Pangaribuan

Sektor IX
Ibadah : IK
Waktu : Rabu 08-11-17 Pukul.19.30 wib
Tempat : Kel.Heru Yudianto (8211928)
Blok C3 No.2 Pondok Pekayon Indah
Pelayan Firman :
Pnt.Rudy E.Repi
Liturgos :
Dkn.Adrian Pantow

Sektor X
Ibadah : IPA
Waktu : Rabu 08-11-17 Pukul.19.30 wib
Tempat : Kel.Koi Manuputty (94537306)
Pondok Timur Mas, Blok C2 No.5
Pelayan Firman :
Pdt.(Em)Th.Natumnea
Liturgos :
Dkn.Tema Harefa

Sektor XI
Ibadah : IPA
Waktu : Rabu 08-11-17 Pukul.19.30 wib
Tempat : Kel.Robert Salamoer (8229223)
Blok B1 No.12 Pondok Surya Mandala
Pelayan Firman :
Pnt.Ny.Cynthia Siwy
Litrugos :
Dkn.Bambang Widodo